Results

  • Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
    First Half Full Time
    17:50
    Vega Squadron (VEG) -vs- Shemyakin Onze (PSG)
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    17:25
    Shemyakin Onze (PSG) -vs- Forze (FRZ)
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    17:00
    Catalonia FC (CFC) -vs- Vega Squadron (VEG)
    3 : 1 3 : 2
    16:35
    Papa Krych (ROB) -vs- Forze (FRZ)
    0 : 3 1 : 3
    16:10
    Catalonia FC (CFC) -vs- Shemyakin Onze (PSG)
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    15:45
    Vega Squadron (VEG) -vs- Papa Krych (ROB)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    15:20
    Forze (FRZ) -vs- Catalonia FC (CFC)
    0 : 2 0 : 5
    14:55
    Shemyakin Onze (PSG) -vs- Papa Krych (ROB)
    0 : 1 0 : 4
    14:30
    Forze (FRZ) -vs- Vega Squadron (VEG)
    0 : 3 2 : 5
    13:26
    Manchester City (Ryan Pessoa) -vs- Liverpool (Tekkz)
    2 : 2
    13:04
    Team Ruspro (R11) -vs- Tundra (TES)
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    12:21
    Team Ruspro (R11) -vs- Kazan (RUB)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    11:55
    Royal Bears (RLB) -vs- Tundra (TES)
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    11:15
    Tundra (TES) -vs- Kazan (RUB)
    0 : 4 2 : 4
    10:50
    Royal Bears (RLB) -vs- Pele Warriors (PWR)
    2 : 1 3 : 2
    10:25
    Pele Warriors (PWR) -vs- Team Ruspro (R11)
    1 : 1 1 : 3
    10:13
    FC Sochi Esports -vs- Rubin Kazan Esports
    6 : 2
    10:00
    Kazan (RUB) -vs- Royal Bears (RLB)
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    09:50
    Pele Warriors (PWR) -vs- Team Ruspro (R11)
    1 : 1 1 : 3
    09:35
    Tundra (TES) -vs- Team Ruspro (R11)
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    09:30
    Kazan (RUB) -vs- Royal Bears (RLB)
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    09:10
    Kazan (RUB) -vs- Pele Warriors (PWR)
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    09:10
    Tundra (TES) -vs- Team Ruspro (R11)
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    08:45
    Royal Bears (RLB) -vs- Tundra (TES)
    0 : 0 3 : 0
    08:20
    Team Ruspro (R11) -vs- Kazan (RUB)
    2 : 1 3 : 2
    07:55
    Pele Warriors (PWR) -vs- Tundra (TES)
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    07:30
    Team Ruspro (R11) -vs- Royal Bears (RLB)
    0 : 1 1 : 1
  • Cyberfootball FIFA 17 World League
    First Half Full Time
    17:45
    Brazil -vs- Poland
    1 : 1
    17:10
    Italy -vs- Denmark
    0 : 2
    16:35
    France -vs- Czech Republic
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    16:00
    Colombia -vs- Argentina
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    15:25
    England -vs- Mexico
    0 : 0 0 : 1
  • Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
    First Half Full Time
    17:41
    Atalanta (orlovsky1) -vs- Napoli (vrico)
    2 : 2
    17:41
    Lazio (Foggy) -vs- Inter (Hrusch)
    2 : 0
    17:17
    Milan (DangerDim77) -vs- Napoli (vrico)
    3 : 0
    16:58
    Inter (Hrusch) -vs- Atalanta (orlovsky1)
    2 : 1
    16:29
    Milan (DangerDim77) -vs- Inter (Hrusch)
    1 : 0
    16:22
    Napoli (vrico) -vs- Milan (DangerDim77)
    0 : 2
    16:17
    Atalanta (orlovsky1) -vs- Lazio (Foggy)
    3 : 0
    16:09
    Milan (DangerDim77) -vs- Atalanta (orlovsky1)
    1 : 3
    16:05
    Inter (Hrusch) -vs- Napoli (vrico)
    1 : 0
    15:58
    Atalanta (orlovsky1) -vs- Inter (Hrusch)
    1 : 0
    15:48
    Liverpool (orlovsky1) -vs- PSG (vrico)
    2 : 0
    15:46
    Manchester City (Foggy) -vs- Real Madrid (Hrusch)
    2 : 0
    15:34
    PSG (vrico) -vs- Manchester City (Foggy)
    1 : 2
    15:29
    Real Madrid (Hrusch) -vs- Barcelona (DangerDim77)
    0 : 2
    15:10
    Liverpool (orlovsky1) -vs- Barcelona (DangerDim77)
    2 : 0
    15:05
    PSG (vrico) -vs- Real Madrid (Hrusch)
    0 : 2
    14:41
    PSG (vrico) -vs- Liverpool (orlovsky1)
    1 : 3
    14:41
    Real Madrid (Hrusch) -vs- Manchester City (Foggy)
    1 : 1
    14:17
    Liverpool (orlovsky1) -vs- Manchester City (Foggy)
    1 : 3
    14:17
    PSG (vrico) -vs- Barcelona (DangerDim77)
    2 : 4
    14:12
    Real Madrid (Hrusch) -vs- PSG (vrico)
    0 : 0
    14:10
    Barcelona (DangerDim77) -vs- Liverpool (orlovsky1)
    0 : 3
    13:57
    Manchester City (Foggy) -vs- Barcelona (DangerDim77)
    0 : 1
    13:55
    Liverpool (orlovsky1) -vs- Real Madrid (Hrusch)
    2 : 2
    13:18
    Manchester United (Kodak) -vs- Leverkusen (Arcos)
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    13:18
    Valencia (KravaRK) -vs- Ajax (Boulevard_Prospect)
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    13:06
    Ajax (Boulevard_Prospect) -vs- Manchester United (Kodak)
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    13:06
    Leverkusen (Arcos) -vs- Porto (Bombi1t0)
    2 : 1
    12:54
    Porto (Bombi1t0) -vs- Ajax (Boulevard_Prospect)
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    12:54
    Manchester United (Kodak) -vs- Valencia (KravaRK)
    3 : 1 4 : 1
    12:39
    Valencia (KravaRK) -vs- Porto (Bombi1t0)
    2 : 1
    12:35
    Ajax (Boulevard_Prospect) -vs- Leverkusen (Arcos)
    1 : 1
    12:30
    Porto (Bombi1t0) -vs- Manchester United (Kodak)
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    12:30
    Leverkusen (Arcos) -vs- Valencia (KravaRK)
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    12:18
    Ajax (Boulevard_Prospect) -vs- Valencia (KravaRK)
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    12:18
    Leverkusen (Arcos) -vs- Manchester United (Kodak)
    1 : 0 2 : 3
    12:04
    Manchester United (Kodak) -vs- Ajax (Boulevard_Prospect)
    0 : 0
    11:54
    Valencia (KravaRK) -vs- Manchester United (Kodak)
    2 : 2
    11:47
    Ajax (Boulevard_Prospect) -vs- Porto (Bombi1t0)
    0 : 1
    11:43
    Porto (Bombi1t0) -vs- Valencia (KravaRK)
    2 : 0
    11:41
    Leverkusen (Arcos) -vs- Ajax (Boulevard_Prospect)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    11:28
    Manchester United (Kodak) -vs- Porto (Bombi1t0)
    0 : 1
    11:23
    Valencia (KravaRK) -vs- Leverkusen (Arcos)
    0 : 0
    11:18
    France (Kodak) -vs- Portugal (Arcos)
    1 : 0 1 : 2
    11:18
    Germany (KravaRK) -vs- Spain (Boulevard_Prospect)
    1 : 0 3 : 1
    11:06
    Portugal (Arcos) -vs- Belgium (Bombi1t0)
    1 : 1 2 : 3
    11:06
    Spain (Boulevard_Prospect) -vs- France (Kodak)
    0 : 1
    10:52
    Belgium (Bombi1t0) -vs- Spain (Boulevard_Prospect)
    1 : 2
    10:52
    France (Kodak) -vs- Germany (KravaRK)
    1 : 1
    10:42
    Germany (KravaRK) -vs- Belgium (Bombi1t0)
    1 : 1
    10:35
    Spain (Boulevard_Prospect) -vs- Portugal (Arcos)
    0 : 0
    10:30
    Portugal (Arcos) -vs- Germany (KravaRK)
    1 : 0 3 : 0
    10:30
    Belgium (Bombi1t0) -vs- France (Kodak)
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    10:18
    Spain (Boulevard_Prospect) -vs- Germany (KravaRK)
    2 : 0 2 : 1
    10:18
    Portugal (Arcos) -vs- France (Kodak)
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    10:04
    France (Kodak) -vs- Spain (Boulevard_Prospect)
    1 : 1
    10:04
    Belgium (Bombi1t0) -vs- Portugal (Arcos)
    3 : 2
    09:52
    Germany (KravaRK) -vs- France (Kodak)
    1 : 5
    09:47
    Spain (Boulevard_Prospect) -vs- Belgium (Bombi1t0)
    5 : 0
    09:42
    Belgium (Bombi1t0) -vs- Germany (KravaRK)
    1 : 1 2 : 3
    09:42
    Portugal (Arcos) -vs- Spain (Boulevard_Prospect)
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    09:23
    France (Kodak) -vs- Belgium (Bombi1t0)
    0 : 1 0 : 3
    09:20
    Germany (KravaRK) -vs- Portugal (Arcos)
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    08:50
    Bayern Munchen (KravaRK) -vs- Napoli (Boulevard_Prospect)
    1 : 2
    08:48
    Real Madrid (Kodak) -vs- Tottenham Hotspur (Arcos)
    1 : 0
    08:35
    Tottenham Hotspur (Arcos) -vs- PSG (Bombi1t0)
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    08:24
    PSG (Bombi1t0) -vs- Napoli (Boulevard_Prospect)
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    08:24
    Real Madrid (Kodak) -vs- Bayern Munchen (KravaRK)
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    08:12
    Bayern Munchen (KravaRK) -vs- PSG (Bombi1t0)
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    08:12
    Napoli (Boulevard_Prospect) -vs- Tottenham Hotspur (Arcos)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    08:00
    Tottenham Hotspur (Arcos) -vs- Bayern Munchen (KravaRK)
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    08:00
    PSG (Bombi1t0) -vs- Real Madrid (Kodak)
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    07:46
    Tottenham Hotspur (Arcos) -vs- Real Madrid (Kodak)
    3 : 0 3 : 0
    07:45
    Napoli (Boulevard_Prospect) -vs- Bayern Munchen (KravaRK)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    07:20
    Bayern Munchen (KravaRK) -vs- Real Madrid (Kodak)
    1 : 0
    07:17
    Napoli (Boulevard_Prospect) -vs- PSG (Bombi1t0)
    2 : 1 2 : 1
    07:10
    PSG (Bombi1t0) -vs- Bayern Munchen (KravaRK)
    2 : 2
    07:05
    Tottenham Hotspur (Arcos) -vs- Napoli (Boulevard_Prospect)
    2 : 0
    06:53
    Bayern Munchen (KravaRK) -vs- Tottenham Hotspur (Arcos)
    1 : 4 1 : 6
    06:53
    Real Madrid (Kodak) -vs- PSG (Bombi1t0)
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    06:46
    Shakhtar Donetsk (Kodak) -vs- CSKA Moscow (Arcos)
    0 : 4
    06:43
    Lokomotiv Moscow (KravaRK) -vs- Dynamo Kyiv (Boulevard_Prospect)
    0 : 0
    06:34
    Dynamo Kyiv (Boulevard_Prospect) -vs- Shakhtar Donetsk (Kodak)
    1 : 1
    06:31
    CSKA Moscow (Arcos) -vs- Spartak Moscow (Bombi1t0)
    0 : 0
    06:22
    Spartak Moscow (Bombi1t0) -vs- Dynamo Kyiv (Boulevard_Prospect)
    0 : 0
    06:20
    Shakhtar Donetsk (Kodak) -vs- Loko Moscow (KravaRK)
    2 : 2
    06:10
    Loko Moscow (KravaRK) -vs- Spartak Moscow (Bombi1t0)
    2 : 0
    06:08
    Dynamo Kyiv (Boulevard_Prospect) -vs- CSKA Moscow (Arcos)
    2 : 0
    06:00
    Spartak Moscow (Bombi1t0) -vs- Shakhtar Donetsk (Kodak)
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    05:58
    CSKA Moscow (Arcos) -vs- Lokomotiv Moscow (KravaRK)
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    05:21
    Dynamo Kyiv (Boulevard_Prospect) -vs- Spartak Moscow (Bombi1t0)
    3 : 1
    05:20
    Loko Moscow (KravaRK) -vs- Shakhtar Donetsk (Kodak)
    0 : 0
    05:09
    Spartak Moscow (Bombi1t0) -vs- Lokomotiv Moscow (KravaRK)
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    05:06
    Lokomotiv Moscow (KravaRK) -vs- CSKA Moscow (Arcos)
    0 : 3
    04:49
    Shakhtar Donetsk (Kodak) -vs- Spartak Moscow (Bombi1t0)
    1 : 0
  • Esoccer Bundesliga Home Challenge - 12 mins play
    First Half Full Time
    17:40
    Hamburger SV (Leon Krasniqi) -vs- Augsburg (Yannic Bederke)
    0 : 0 0 : 2
    16:50
    VfL Wolfsburg (Benedikt Saltzer) -vs- Schalke 04 (Tim Schwartmann)
    1 : 0 1 : 2
    16:50
    VfL Wolfsburg (Lino Kasten) -vs- Schalke 04 (Nassim Boujellab)
    0 : 2 0 : 3
    16:00
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Wendell) -vs- Dynamo Dresden (Justin Lowe)
    0 : 4 1 : 5
    16:00
    Bayer Leverkusen (Kai Wollin) -vs- Dynamo Dresden (Marcel Gramann)
    1 : 1 3 : 1
    15:10
    SSV Jahn Regensburg (Tom Baack) -vs- VfB Stuttgart (Atakan Karazor)
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    15:10
    SSV Jahn Regensburg (Federico Palacios) -vs- VfB Stuttgart (Burak May)
    1 : 3 1 : 4
    14:20
    Eintracht Frankfurt (Andreas Gube) -vs- Arminia Bielefeld (Andreas Voglsammer)
    3 : 1 6 : 1
    14:20
    Eintracht Frankfurt (Nils Stendera) -vs- Arminia Bielefeld (Marcel Hartel)
    1 : 4 1 : 7
    13:30
    Nurnberg (Felix Schimmel) -vs- St Pauli (Tom Kost)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    13:30
    Nurnberg (Tim Handwerker) -vs- St. Pauli (Luca Zander)
    0 : 1 0 : 3
  • Cyberfootball FIFA 17 Сlubs Series
    First Half Full Time
    17:40
    Real Madrid [Game 3] -vs- Barcelona [Game 3]
    0 : 2
    17:05
    Barcelona [Game 2] -vs- Real Madrid [Game 2]
    0 : 0 0 : 2
    16:30
    Real Madrid [Game 1] -vs- Barcelona [Game 1]
    1 : 2 1 : 2
    15:55
    Arsenal [Game 4] -vs- Atletico Madrid [Game 4]
    0 : 1 0 : 3
    15:20
    Atletico Madrid [Game 3] -vs- Arsenal [Game 3]
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    14:45
    Arsenal [Game 2] -vs- Atletico Madrid [Game 2]
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    14:05
    Atletico Madrid [Game 1] -vs- Arsenal [Game 1]
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    13:25
    Juventus [Game 4] -vs- PSG [Game 4]
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    12:50
    PSG [Game 3] -vs- Juventus [Game 3]
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    12:15
    Juventus [Game 2] -vs- PSG [Game 2]
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    11:40
    PSG [Game 1] -vs- Juventus [Game 1]
    2 : 0 4 : 2
    11:05
    Zenit [Game 4] -vs- Spartak Moscow [Game 4]
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    10:30
    Spartak Moscow [Game 3] -vs- Zenit [Game 3]
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    09:55
    Zenit [Game 2] -vs- Spartak Moscow [Game 2]
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    09:20
    Spartak Moscow [ Game 1] -vs- Zenit [Game 1]
    1 : 2 1 : 4
    00:15
    Shakhtar Donetsk [Game 2] -vs- CSKA [Game 2]
    1 : 2
  • Esoccer Friendly
    First Half Full Time
    17:40
    Norwich City Virtual -vs- Southampton Virtual
    0 : 2 1 : 2
    17:20
    Newcastle United Virtual -vs- Tottenham Hotspur Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    17:00
    Napoli Virtual -vs- Watford Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    16:40
    Manchester United Virtual -vs- West Ham United Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    16:20
    Manchester City Virtual -vs- Wolverhampton Wanderers Virtua
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    16:00
    Burnley Virtual -vs- Chelsea Virtual
    0 : 2 0 : 2
    15:40
    Brighton & Hove Albion Virtual -vs- Crystal Palace Virtual
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    15:20
    Bayern Munchen Virtual -vs- Borussia Dortmund Virtual
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    15:00
    Aston Villa Virtual -vs- Everton Virtual
    0 : 1 3 : 1
    14:40
    Arsenal Virtual -vs- Piemonte Calcio Virtual
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    14:20
    Bournemouth Virtual -vs- Leicester City Virtual
    Refund Refund
    14:00
    Milan Virtual -vs- Liverpool Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    13:40
    AS Roma Virtual -vs- RB Leipzig Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 2
    13:20
    Schalke 04 Virtual -vs- Paris Saint Germain Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    13:00
    Sheffield United Virtual -vs- Norwich City Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    12:40
    Southampton Virtual -vs- Newcastle United Virtual
    0 : 2 1 : 2
    12:20
    Tottenham Hotspur Virtual -vs- Napoli Virtual
    2 : 0 3 : 0
    12:00
    Watford Virtual -vs- Manchester United Virtual
    1 : 1 2 : 4
    11:40
    West Ham United Virtual -vs- Manchester City Virtual
    0 : 1 3 : 1
    11:20
    Wolverhampton Wanderers Virtua -vs- Liverpool Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    11:00
    Atletico Madrid Virtual -vs- Burnley Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    10:40
    Chelsea Virtual -vs- Brighton & Hove Albion Virtual
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    10:20
    Crystal Palace Virtual -vs- Bayern Munchen Virtual
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    10:00
    Borussia Dortmund Virtual -vs- Aston Villa Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    09:40
    Everton Virtual -vs- Arsenal Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    09:20
    Piemonte Calcio Virtual -vs- Bournemouth Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    09:00
    Leicester City Virtual -vs- Milan Virtual
    1 : 0 4 : 0
    08:40
    RB Leipzig Virtual -vs- Atletico Madrid Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    08:20
    Paris Saint Germain Virtual -vs- AS Roma Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 2
    08:00
    Norwich City Virtual -vs- Schalke 04 Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    07:40
    Newcastle United Virtual -vs- Sheffield United Virtual
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    07:20
    Napoli Virtual -vs- Southampton Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    07:00
    Manchester United Virtual -vs- Tottenham Hotspur Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    06:40
    Manchester City Virtual -vs- Watford Virtual
    4 : 2 8 : 2
    06:20
    Liverpool Virtual -vs- West Ham United Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    06:00
    Leicester City Virtual -vs- Wolverhampton Wanderers Virtua
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    05:40
    Brighton & Hove Albion Virtual -vs- Burnley Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    05:20
    Bayern Munchen Virtual -vs- Chelsea Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    05:00
    Aston Villa Virtual -vs- Crystal Palace Virtual
    2 : 1 3 : 1
    04:40
    Arsenal Virtual -vs- Borussia Dortmund Virtual
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    04:20
    Bournemouth Virtual -vs- Everton Virtual
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    04:00
    Milan Virtual -vs- Piemonte Calcio Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    03:40
    Sheffield United Virtual -vs- Napoli Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    03:20
    Southampton Virtual -vs- Manchester United Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    03:00
    Tottenham Hotspur Virtual -vs- Manchester City Virtual
    0 : 1 2 : 1
    02:40
    Watford Virtual -vs- Liverpool Virtual
    0 : 2 1 : 4
    02:20
    West Ham United Virtual -vs- Leicester City Virtual
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    02:00
    Wolverhampton Wanderers Virtua -vs- Piemonte Calcio Virtual
    0 : 2 1 : 3
    01:40
    Atletico Madrid Virtual -vs- Brighton & Hove Albion Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    01:20
    Burnley Virtual -vs- Bayern Munchen Virtual
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    01:00
    Chelsea Virtual -vs- Aston Villa Virtual
    0 : 2 0 : 2
    00:40
    Crystal Palace Virtual -vs- Arsenal Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    00:20
    Borussia Dortmund Virtual -vs- Bournemouth Virtual
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    00:00
    Everton Virtual -vs- Milan Virtual
    1 : 0 2 : 0
  • Esoccer - FIFA 20 English Premier League
    First Half Full Time
    17:40
    West Ham United (HovHar) -vs- Crystal Palace (Jackob)
    2 : 1 2 : 1
    17:20
    Wolverhampton Wanderers (Conqueror) -vs- Tottenham Hotspur (Thunder)
    2 : 0 2 : 0
    17:20
    Crystal Palace (Jackob) -vs- Leicester City (Nrek)
    1 : 2 3 : 2
    17:20
    Everton (Harry) -vs- West Ham United (HovHar)
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    17:00
    Tottenham Hotspur (Thunder) -vs- Manchester United (Raiden)
    2 : 3 3 : 5
    17:00
    Arsenal (Tacoma) -vs- Crystal Palace (Jackob)
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    17:00
    West Ham United (HovHar) -vs- Wolverhampton Wanderers (Conqueror)
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    16:45
    Wolverhampton Wanderers (Conqueror) -vs- Leicester City (Nrek)
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    16:45
    Manchester United (Raiden) -vs- West Ham United (HovHar)
    1 : 3 2 : 4
    16:45
    Crystal Palace (Jackob) -vs- Chelsea (Fiesta)
    1 : 0 4 : 0
    16:30
    Arsenal (Tacoma) -vs- Wolverhampton Wanderers (Conqueror)
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    16:30
    West Ham United (HovHar) -vs- Tottenham Hotspur (Thunder)
    2 : 1 3 : 2
    16:30
    Chelsea (Fiesta) -vs- Everton (Harry)
    0 : 3 0 : 6
  • Cyberfootball FIFA 17 Teams Series
    First Half Full Time
    17:30
    France [Game 3] -vs- Argentina [Game 3]
    0 : 1
    16:55
    Argentina [Game 2] -vs- France [Game 2]
    1 : 1 2 : 2
    16:20
    France [Game 1] -vs- Argentina [Game 1]
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    15:45
    Spain [Game 4] -vs- Brazil [Game 4]
    2 : 1 3 : 3
    15:10
    Brazil [Game 3] -vs- Spain [Game 3]
    2 : 0 3 : 0
    14:35
    Spain [Game 2] -vs- Brazil [Game 2]
    0 : 1 3 : 1
    13:55
    Brazil [Game 1] -vs- Spain [Game 1]
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    13:15
    Portugal [Game 4] -vs- Italy [Game 4]
    1 : 0 3 : 1
    12:40
    Italy [Game 3] -vs- Portugal [Game 3]
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    12:05
    Portugal [Game 2] -vs- Italy [Game 2]
    2 : 0 2 : 0
    11:30
    Italy [Game 1] -vs- Portugal [Game 1]
    0 : 3 1 : 3
    10:55
    England [Game 4] -vs- Belgium [Game 4]
    0 : 0 0 : 2
    10:20
    Belgium [Game 3] -vs- England [Game 3]
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    09:45
    England [Game 2] -vs- Belgium [Game 2]
    2 : 1 4 : 1
    09:10
    Belgium [Game 1] -vs- England [Game 1]
    1 : 0
    08:30
    Czech Republic [Game 4] -vs- Russia [Game 4]
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    07:50
    Russia [Game 3] -vs- Czech Republic [Game 3]
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    07:15
    Czech Republic [Game 2] -vs- Russia [Game 2]
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    06:40
    Russia [Game 1] -vs- Czech Republic [Game1]
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    06:05
    Colombia [Game 4] -vs- Mexico [Game 4]
    2 : 1 2 : 1
    05:30
    Mexico [Game 3] -vs- Colombia [Game 3]
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    04:55
    Colombia [Game 2] -vs- Mexico [Game 2]
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    04:20
    Mexico [Game 1] -vs- Colombia [Game 1]
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    03:45
    Netherlands [Game 4] -vs- Germany [Game 4]
    1 : 0 4 : 0
    03:10
    Germany [Game 3] -vs- Netherlands [Game 3]
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    02:35
    Netherlands [Game 2] -vs- Germany [Game 2]
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    01:55
    Germany [Game 1] -vs- Netherlands [Game 1]
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    01:15
    USA [Game 4] -vs- Poland [Game 4]
    3 : 0 5 : 2
    00:40
    Poland [Game 3] -vs- USA [Game 3]
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    00:05
    USA [Game 2] -vs- Poland [Game 2]
    0 : 2 1 : 2
  • Club friendly - 4x4 - 2x10 Mins
    First Half Full Time
    17:20
    Sparta Rotterdam (am) -vs- AZ Alkmaar (am)
    0 : 0 2 : 0
    16:30
    AZ Alkmaar (am) -vs- Vitesse (am)
    4 : 0 5 : 3
    14:45
    Groningen (am) -vs- PSV Eindhoven (am)
    3 : 1 6 : 5
    14:15
    Vitesse (am) -vs- Feyenoord (am)
    2 : 2 5 : 4
    13:45
    Ajax (Am) -vs- Groningen (am)
    4 : 1 5 : 5
    13:15
    PSV Eindhoven (am) -vs- Vitesse (am)
    2 : 1 5 : 2
    12:45
    Ajax (Am) -vs- Feyenoord (am)
    1 : 3 1 : 6
    11:45
    PSV Eindhoven (am) -vs- Feyenoord (am)
    1 : 2 2 : 3
    11:15
    Vitesse (am) -vs- Ajax (Am)
    1 : 0 1 : 2
    10:45
    Feyenoord (am) -vs- Groningen (am)
    1 : 2 4 : 5
    10:15
    PSV Eindhoven (am) -vs- Ajax (Am)
    2 : 2 4 : 3
    09:00
    ADO Den Haag (am) -vs- Twente (am)
    2 : 1 3 : 6
    08:30
    VVV Venlo (am) -vs- SC Heerenveen (am)
    1 : 1 5 : 1
    08:00
    AZ Alkmaar (am) -vs- ADO Den Haag (am)
    1 : 2 2 : 7
    07:30
    Twente (am) -vs- VVV Venlo (am)
    0 : 2 1 : 5
    07:00
    AZ Alkmaar (am) -vs- SC Heerenveen (am)
    2 : 2 4 : 3
    07:00
    Signal (4х4) -vs- Sputnik (4х4)
    2 : 3
    06:30
    VVV Venlo (am) -vs- ADO Den Haag (am)
    1 : 2 2 : 5
    06:00
    Twente (am) -vs- SC Heerenveen (am)
    1 : 1 2 : 3
    05:30
    VVV Venlo (am) -vs- AZ Alkmaar (am)
    1 : 2 5 : 2
    05:00
    SC Heerenveen (am) -vs- ADO Den Haag (am)
    1 : 1 2 : 3
    04:30
    Twente (am) -vs- AZ Alkmaar (am)
    0 : 3 2 : 5
    02:30
    Roda JC (am) -vs- FC Utrecht (am)
    0 : 1 0 : 3
    01:30
    Zwolle (am) -vs- Roda JC (am)
    3 : 1 4 : 2
    01:00
    FC Utrecht (am) -vs- NEC Nijmegen (am)
    0 : 3 1 : 5
    00:00
    NEC Nijmegen (am) -vs- Roda JC (am)
    2 : 1 5 : 1
  • Esoccer Pro Player Cup - 12 mins play
    First Half Full Time
    17:00
    Tike (NSE) -vs- Patrick Esport
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    17:00
    Lucasrep98 (NSE) -vs- Hergesel (RDT)
    1 : 2 3 : 2
    16:25
    Abrucio (R10) -vs- MarcosAB3 (SPQR)
    1 : 2 1 : 3
    16:00
    Chocooz Esports -vs- Paulo Neto
    1 : 2 1 : 5
    16:00
    MarcosAB3 (SPQR) -vs- Abrucio (R10)
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    15:22
    MatheusTan (SPQR) -vs- LucasTabata
    0 : 2 1 : 5
    15:22
    Barrinha97 (R10) -vs- Allan Castello (Lima)
    1 : 0 1 : 3
    15:00
    Allan Castello (Lima) -vs- Barrinha97 (R10)
    2 : 1 3 : 2
    15:00
    LucasTabata -vs- MatheusTan (SPQR)
    1 : 1 2 : 2
    01:56
    Vini (NSE) -vs- Klinger (R10)
    3 : 2
    00:50
    MLongaray7 (Club Brugge) -vs- Felipe I5I (SPQR)
    1 : 4
  • Esoccer RPL Pro Series - 12 mins play
    First Half Full Time
    16:20
    FC Sochi Esports Match 2 -vs- Spartak Moscow Esports Match 2
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    16:00
    Spartak Moscow Esports Match 1 -vs- FC Sochi Esports Match 1
    0 : 3 1 : 4
    15:08
    Zenit St Petersburg Esports Match 2 -vs- Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast Esports Match 2
    1 : 1
    14:47
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast Match 1 -vs- Zenit St Petersburg Esports Match 1
    0 : 3
    14:20
    Zenit St Petersburg Esports Match 2 -vs- FC Sochi Esports Match 2
    2 : 1 3 : 4
    13:52
    FC Sochi Esports Match 1 -vs- Zenit St Petersburg Esports Match 1
    2 : 0 4 : 0
    12:28
    Zenit St Petersburg Esports Match 3 -vs- Lokomotiv Moscow Esports Match 3
    2 : 1
    12:00
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast Match 1 -vs- Spartak Moscow Esports Match 1
    2 : 2
    11:59
    Zenit St Petersburg Esports Match 2 -vs- Lokomotiv Moscow Esports
    2 : 4
    11:20
    Lokomotiv Moscow Esports Match 2 -vs- Zenit St Petersburg Esports Match 2
    4 : 2
    11:00
    Zenit St Petersburg Esports Match 1 -vs- Lokomotiv Moscow Esports Match 1
    1 : 0 2 : 2
    10:42
    FC Sochi Esports Match 2 -vs- Rubin Kazan Esports Match 2
    5 : 1
  • Club Friendly Women
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Sundbybergs IK -vs- Ragsveds IF
    0 : 5 0 : 7
    16:00
    Karlbergs BK -vs- Mariebergs SK
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    13:06
    Savedalens IF -vs- Zenith IK
    1 : 3 2 : 8
    12:30
    Savedalens IF -vs- Torslanda IK
    1 : 3 2 : 8
  • Esoccer - FIFA 20 World Cup
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Germany (Conqueror) -vs- England (Nrek)
    5 : 0 9 : 0
    16:00
    Belgium (Harry) -vs- Brazil (HovHar)
    3 : 0
    15:45
    Netherlands (Thunder) -vs- Italy (Raiden)
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    15:45
    England (Nrek) -vs- Belgium (Harry)
    0 : 2 0 : 3
    15:30
    Italy (Raiden) -vs- Brazil (HovHar)
    0 : 3 1 : 0
    15:30
    Spain (Tacoma) -vs- Netherlands (Thunder)
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    15:15
    England (Nrek) -vs- Italy (Raiden)
    1 : 0 1 : 2
    15:15
    Germany (Conqueror) -vs- Argentina (Jackob)
    1 : 3 3 : 5
    15:00
    Spain (Tacoma) -vs- England (Nrek)
    0 : 2 1 : 2
    15:00
    Portugal (Fiesta) -vs- Brazil (HovHar)
    2 : 6
    14:45
    Germany (Conqueror) -vs- Spain (Tacoma)
    3 : 2 4 : 1
    14:45
    England (Nrek) -vs- Portugal (Fiesta)
    5 : 0 9 : 0
    14:45
    Belgium (Harry) -vs- Italy (Raiden)
    0 : 2 0 : 2
    14:30
    Spain (Tacoma) -vs- Belgium (Harry)
    0 : 2
    14:30
    Netherlands (Thunder) -vs- England (Nrek)
    1 : 4
    14:15
    Argentina (Jackob) -vs- Spain (Tacoma)
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    14:15
    Germany (Conqueror) -vs- Netherlands (Thunder)
    2 : 1 4 : 2
    14:00
    Spain (Tacoma) -vs- Italy (Raiden)
    1 : 3 1 : 5
    14:00
    Netherlands (Thunder) -vs- Belgium (Harry)
    2 : 2 3 : 3
  • Germany Bundesliga - Simulated Reality League 2x45
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Fortuna Dusseldorf (SRL) -vs- Shalke 04 (SRL)
    3 : 4 4 : 4
    13:30
    Eintracht Frankfurt (SRL) -vs- SC Freiburg (SRL)
    1 : 0 1 : 0
  • Norway Eliteserien
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Sandefjord -vs- Sarpsborg
    Refund
  • England Premier League - Simulated Reality League 2x45
    First Half Full Time
    15:30
    Manchester City (SRL) -vs- Liverpool (SRL)
    0 : 0 2 : 1
    13:00
    West Ham United (SRL) -vs- Chelsea (SRL)
    1 : 0 1 : 0
  • Sweden Allsvenskan
    First Half Full Time
    15:30
    IK Sirius -vs- Falkenbergs
    Refund Refund
    15:30
    IFK Goteborg -vs- Elfsborg
    Refund Refund
    12:30
    Hammarby -vs- Kalmar
    Refund Refund
    12:30
    Ostersunds FK -vs- Mjallby
    Refund Refund
    12:30
    Helsingborgs -vs- Varbergs BoIS
    Refund Refund
  • Cyberfootball - PES Fastest league
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    Tambov (Vildan Ermilov) -vs- Sochi (Christian Noboa)
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    13:00
    Rostov (Eldor Shomurodov) -vs- Ufa (Artyom Golubev)
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    12:30
    Dynamo Moscow (Matvey Ivakhnov) -vs- Arsenal Tula (Maksim Danilin)
    1 : 3 1 : 3
    11:00
    Ural (Tatarinov E) -vs- Tambov (Vildan Ermilov)
    3 : 0 3 : 0
    09:00
    Arsenal Tula (Maksim Danilin) -vs- Spartak Moscow (Nikoloz Kutateladze)
    1 : 0 1 : 0
  • Belarus Premier League
    First Half Full Time
    15:00
    FC Isloch Minsk -vs- FC Slutsk
    0 : 1 2 : 3
    13:00
    FC Vitebsk -vs- FC Smolevichi-STI
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    13:00
    FC Smolevichi-STI -vs- FC Vitebsk
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    11:00
    Energetik BGATU -vs- FC Minsk
    1 : 0 2 : 0
  • Cyberfootball FIFA 17 Euroleague
    First Half Full Time
    14:50
    Zenit St Petersburg -vs- Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    1 : 1 3 : 1
    14:15
    Borussia Dortmund (c) -vs- Zenit St Petersburg
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    13:40
    Lokomotiv Moscow (c) -vs- Spartak Moscow (c)
    0 : 0 1 : 2
    13:05
    Sevilla (c) -vs- Bayern Munchen (c)
    0 : 0 2 : 0
    12:30
    Juventus -vs- Manchester United (c)
    1 : 1 1 : 4
    11:55
    Milan -vs- Paris Saint Germain
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    11:20
    Ajax -vs- Monaco
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    10:45
    Liverpool -vs- Roma
    0 : 2 1 : 3
    10:10
    Chelsea -vs- Atletico Madrid (c)
    1 : 1 4 : 1
    09:35
    Galatasaray -vs- Inter Milan
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    09:00
    Napoli -vs- Shakhtar Donetsk (c)
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    08:00
    Olympique de Marseille (c) -vs- Real Madrid (c)
    1 : 1 1 : 2
    07:25
    Manchester City -vs- Arsenal Legands (c)
    0 : 1 4 : 1
    06:50
    CSKA Moscow -vs- Benfica
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    06:15
    Porto -vs- Barcelona
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    05:40
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen -vs- Tottenham Hotspur
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    05:05
    Zenit St Petersburg -vs- Lokomotiv Moscow (c)
    2 : 0 3 : 0
    04:30
    Spartak Moscow (c) -vs- Sevilla (c)
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    03:55
    Bayern Munchen (c) -vs- Juventus
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    03:20
    Manchester United (c) -vs- Milan
    3 : 0 4 : 1
    02:45
    Paris Saint Germain -vs- Ajax
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    02:10
    Monaco -vs- Liverpool
    1 : 0 4 : 0
    01:35
    Roma -vs- Chelsea
    3 : 0 4 : 0
    01:00
    Atletico Madrid (c) -vs- Galatasaray
    2 : 1 2 : 2
    00:25
    Inter Milan -vs- Napoli
    0 : 1 0 : 3
  • Club friendly - 4x4 - 2x15 Mins
    First Half Full Time
    14:30
    Blue London -vs- Red Munich
    6 : 5 13 : 10
    14:30
    BVB -vs- Merseyside
    3 : 11 10 : 17
    14:20
    Merseyside (4x4) -vs- Blue London (4x4)
    12 : 13
    13:05
    Argentina (4x4) -vs- Brazil (4x4)
    4 : 6 9 : 9
    13:05
    Portugal (4x4) -vs- France (4x4)
    9 : 14
    09:30
    France (4x4) -vs- Argentina (4x4)
    5 : 5 11 : 12
    09:30
    France (4x4) -vs- Brazil (4x4)
    6 : 5 13 : 8
    09:30
    Argentina (4x4) -vs- Portugal (4x4)
    3 : 6 8 : 11
    09:30
    Portugal (4x4) -vs- Brazil (4x4)
    6 : 2 12 : 8
    09:30
    Argentina (4x4) -vs- Brazil (4x4)
    7 : 5 13 : 13
    09:30
    Portugal (4x4) -vs- France (4x4)
    13 : 13
  • Belarus ALF Amateur League - 2 x 35 mins
    First Half Full Time
    14:20
    ART-stars Minsk -vs- Arena-2 Minsk
    0 : 0 2 : 0
    12:55
    BAY Torpedo Minsk -vs- Kontrol Minsk
    3 : 0 6 : 0
    11:40
    Unior Minsk -vs- Vetra-08 Minsk
    0 : 2 2 : 6
    10:20
    Blaugrana Minsk -vs- AFK Vargi
    0 : 0 1 : 0
  • Cyberfootball FIFA 20 Club Friendly
    First Half Full Time
    14:19
    Liverpool -vs- Chelsea
    0 : 1
  • Burundi Premier League
    First Half Full Time
    14:00
    BS Dynamic -vs- Aigle Noir FC
    2 : 1 4 : 1
    13:00
    Olympique Star -vs- LLB Academic FC
    0 : 0 6 : 0
    13:00
    Olympic Star -vs- LLB S4A
    Refund Refund
    11:30
    Bujumbura -vs- Bumamuru
    2 : 1 3 : 3
  • Spain La Liga - Simulated Reality League 2x45
    First Half Full Time
    14:00
    Celta Vigo (SRL) -vs- Deportivo Alaves (SRL)
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    12:00
    Valencia (SRL) -vs- Osasuna (SRL)
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    10:00
    Granada (SRL) -vs- Villareal (SRL)
    1 : 1 1 : 1
  • Esoccer - FIFA 20 Europa League
    First Half Full Time
    13:40
    Atalanta (Pogba) -vs- Celtic (Tony)
    3 : 0 5 : 3
    13:20
    Lyon (Wizard) -vs- Roma (Totti)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    13:20
    Shakhtar Donetsk (Black) -vs- Benfica (Dansel)
    2 : 3 2 : 5
    13:20
    Celtic (Tony) -vs- Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Zayn)
    2 : 3 2 : 4
    13:15
    Benfica (Dansel) -vs- Ajax (Arta)
    1 : 3 1 : 4
    13:05
    Roma (Totti) -vs- Shakhtar Donetsk (Black)
    2 : 1 4 : 1
    13:00
    Roma (Totti) -vs- RB Leipzig (Diablo)
    1 : 0 1 : 2
    13:00
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Zayn) -vs- Ajax (Arta)
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    13:00
    Benfica (Dansel) -vs- Lyon (Wizard)
    2 : 0
    12:40
    Ajax (Arta) -vs- Celtic (Tony)
    3 : 1 5 : 1
    12:20
    Atalanta (Pogba) -vs- RB Leipzig (Diablo)
    0 : 1 2 : 3
    12:20
    Celtic (Tony) -vs- Shakhtar Donetsk (Black)
    1 : 4 2 : 4
    12:05
    RB Leipzig (Diablo) -vs- Benfica (Dansel)
    0 : 2
    12:00
    Lyon (Wizard) -vs- Celtic (Tony)
    2 : 0 3 : 0
    12:00
    RB Leipzig (Diablo) -vs- Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Zayn)
    1 : 3 1 : 5
    11:20
    RB Leipzig (Diablo) -vs- Ajax (Arta)
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    11:20
    Roma (Totti) -vs- Celtic (Tony)
    1 : 1 2 : 2
    11:00
    Ajax (Arta) -vs- Roma (Totti)
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    11:00
    Shakhtar Donetsk (Black) -vs- RB Leipzig (Diablo)
    3 : 4
  • Esoccer - FIFA 20 Champions League
    First Half Full Time
    13:20
    Ajax (Arta) -vs- Atalanta (Pogba)
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    13:00
    RB Leipzig (Diablo) -vs- Lyon (Wizard)
    3 : 0 4 : 1
    13:00
    Atalanta (Pogba) -vs- Shakhtar Donetsk (Black)
    7 : 2
    12:40
    Shakhtar Donetsk (Black) -vs- Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Zayn)
    0 : 1 2 : 1
    12:20
    Benfica (Dansel) -vs- Roma (Totti)
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    12:00
    Shakhtar Donetsk (Black) -vs- Ajax (Arta)
    3 : 1 3 : 3
    11:20
    Benfica (Dansel) -vs- Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Zayn)
    1 : 0 3 : 1
    11:00
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Zayn) -vs- Atalanta (Pogba)
    0 : 1 1 : 3
    10:30
    Barcelona (Pogba) -vs- Manchester City (Wizard)
    1 : 2 2 : 2
    10:15
    Bayern Munich (Dansel) -vs- Piemonte Calcio (Totti)
    2 : 3
    10:15
    Real Madrid (Diablo) -vs- Barcelona (Pogba)
    4 : 3
    10:15
    Manchester City (Wizard) -vs- Atletico Madrid (Black)
    4 : 3
  • Club Friendly
    First Half Full Time
    13:15
    Molndal IF -vs- Tynnered FC
    0 : 0 0 : 6
    11:00
    Brandbergen -vs- FOC Farsta
    3 : 0 7 : 2
  • Norway First Division
    First Half Full Time
    13:00
    Ham-Kam -vs- Lillestrom
    Refund
  • Sweden Superettan
    First Half Full Time
    12:30
    Trelleborgs -vs- Orgryte
    Refund Refund
    12:30
    Umea FC -vs- Dalkurd FF
    Refund Refund
  • Tajikistan Premier League
    First Half Full Time
    11:00
    FC Kuktosh -vs- Regartadaz Tursunzoda
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    11:00
    FK Khatlon -vs- FC Istaravshan
    0 : 1 2 : 1
    11:00
    Lokomotiv Pamir -vs- FC Faizkand
    0 : 0 2 : 2
  • Esoccer RPL Pro Series - 10 mins play
    First Half Full Time
    09:19
    Spartak Moscow Esports -vs- Dynamo Moscow Esports
    2 : 1
    08:04
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast Esports -vs- FK Tambov Esports
    2 : 1
  • Cyberfootball FIFA 17 Superderbys Series
    First Half Full Time
    08:40
    Espanyol [Game 4] -vs- Barcelona [Game 4]
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    08:00
    Barcelona [Game 3] -vs- Espanyol [Game 3]
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    07:25
    Espanyol [Game 2] -vs- Barcelona [Game 2]
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    06:50
    Barcelona [Game 1] -vs- Espanyol [Game 1]
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    06:15
    Roma [Game 4] -vs- Lazio [Game 4]
    3 : 0 5 : 0
    05:40
    Lazio [Game 3] -vs- Roma [Game 3]
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    05:05
    Roma [Game 2] -vs- Lazio [Game 2]
    1 : 2 1 : 1
    04:30
    Lazio [Game 1] -vs- Roma [Game 1]
    1 : 0 3 : 0
    03:55
    Tottenham [Game 4] -vs- Arsenal [Game 4]
    0 : 1 0 : 3
    03:20
    Arsenal [Game 3] -vs- Tottenham [Game 3]
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    02:45
    Tottenham [Game 2] -vs- Arsenal [Game 2]
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    02:05
    Arsenal [Game 1] -vs- Tottenham [Game 1]
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    01:25
    Lokomotiv Moscow [Game 4] -vs- Spartak Moscow [Game 4]
    0 : 1 4 : 0
    00:50
    Spartak Moscow [Game 3] -vs- Lokomotiv Moscow [Game 3]
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    00:15
    Lokomotiv Moscow [Game 2] -vs- Spartak Moscow [Game 2]
    1 : 0 2 : 0
  • Australia A-League
    First Half Full Time
    06:00
    Wellington Phoenix -vs- Adelaide United
    Refund Refund
  • Nicaragua Primera Division
    First Half Full Time
    00:00
    Juventus Managua -vs- Diriangen
    0 : 0 3 : 0
  • Cyberfootball FIFA 17 Euroleague
    First Half Full Time
    23:50
    Shakhtar Donetsk (c) -vs- Olympique de Marseille (c)
    1 : 2 2 : 4
    23:00
    Real Madrid (c) -vs- Manchester City
    2 : 0 3 : 1
    22:25
    Arsenal Legands (c) -vs- CSKA Moscow
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    21:50
    Benfica -vs- Porto
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    21:15
    Barcelona -vs- Tottenham Hotspur
    2 : 0 3 : 0
    14:50
    Borussia Dortmund (c) -vs- Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    0 : 0 2 : 0
    14:15
    Lokomotiv Moscow (c) -vs- Borussia Dortmund (c)
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    13:40
    Sevilla (c) -vs- Zenit St Petersburg
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    13:05
    Juventus -vs- Spartak Moscow (c)
    1 : 1 1 : 2
    12:30
    Milan -vs- Bayern Munchen (c)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    11:55
    Ajax -vs- Manchester United (c)
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    11:20
    Liverpool -vs- Paris Saint Germain
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    10:45
    Chelsea -vs- Monaco
    2 : 0 2 : 0
    10:10
    Galatasaray -vs- Roma
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    09:35
    Napoli -vs- Atletico Madrid (c)
    1 : 1 1 : 4
    09:00
    Olympique de Marseille (c) -vs- Inter Milan
    1 : 1 2 : 2
    08:00
    Manchester City -vs- Shakhtar Donetsk (c)
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    07:25
    CSKA Moscow -vs- Real Madrid (c)
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    06:50
    Porto -vs- Arsenal Legands (c)
    0 : 1 1 : 3
    06:15
    Tottenham Hotspur -vs- Benfica
    0 : 0 0 : 2
    05:40
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen -vs- Barcelona
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    05:05
    Lokomotiv Moscow (c) -vs- Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    1 : 1 3 : 2
    04:30
    Borussia Dortmund (c) -vs- Sevilla (c)
    0 : 1 2 : 1
    03:55
    Zenit St Petersburg -vs- Juventus
    0 : 1 1 : 3
    03:20
    Spartak Moscow (c) -vs- Milan
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    02:45
    Bayern Munchen (c) -vs- Ajax
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    02:10
    Manchester United (c) -vs- Liverpool
    0 : 0 0 : 2
    01:35
    Paris Saint Germain -vs- Chelsea
    1 : 1 1 : 3
    01:00
    Monaco -vs- Galatasaray
    0 : 3 1 : 3
    00:25
    Roma -vs- Napoli
    3 : 1 4 : 2
  • Cyberfootball FIFA 17 Superderbys Series
    First Half Full Time
    23:40
    Spartak Moscow [ Game 1] -vs- Lokomotiv Moscow [Game 1]
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    23:05
    Boca Juniors [Game 4] -vs- River Plate [Game 4]
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    22:30
    River Plate [Game 3] -vs- Boca Juniors [Game 3]
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    21:55
    Boca Juniors [Game 2] -vs- River Plate [Game 2]
    0 : 0 1 : 2
    21:20
    River Plate [Game 1] -vs- Boca Juniors [Game 1]
    3 : 1 3 : 2
    20:45
    Milan [Game 4] -vs- Inter Milan [Game 4]
    0 : 3 0 : 3
    20:05
    Inter Milan [Game 3] -vs- Milan [Game 3]
    0 : 0 3 : 0
    19:25
    Milan [Game 2] -vs- Inter Milan [Game 2]
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    18:50
    Inter Milan [Game 1] -vs- Milan [Game 1]
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    18:15
    Torino [Game 4] -vs- Juventus [Game 4]
    0 : 0 0 : 2
    17:40
    Juventus [Game 3] -vs- Torino [Game 3]
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    17:05
    Torino [Game 2] -vs- Juventus [Game 2]
    0 : 2 0 : 4
    16:30
    Juventus [Game 1] -vs- Torino [Game 1]
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    15:55
    Manchester City [Game 4] -vs- Manchester United [Game 4]
    0 : 0 3 : 1
    15:20
    Manchester United [Game 3] -vs- Manchester City [Game 3]
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    14:45
    Manchester City [Game 2] -vs- Manchester United [Game 2]
    2 : 0 5 : 0
    14:05
    Manchester United [Game 1] -vs- Manchester City [Game 1]
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    13:25
    Atletico Madrid [Game 4] -vs- Real Madrid [Game 4]
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    12:50
    Real Madrid [Game 3] -vs- Atletico Madrid [Game 3]
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    12:15
    Atletico Madrid [Game 2] -vs- Real Madrid [Game 2]
    2 : 0 2 : 2
    11:40
    Real Madrid [Game 1] -vs- Atletico Madrid [Game 1]
    1 : 2 1 : 3
    11:05
    Spartak Moscow [Game 4] -vs- CSKA [Game 4]
    3 : 0 4 : 0
    10:30
    CSKA [Game 3] -vs- Spartak Moscow [Game 3]
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    09:55
    Spartak Moscow [Game 2] -vs- CSKA [Game 2]
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    09:20
    CSKA [Game 1] -vs- Spartak Moscow [ Game 1]
    1 : 0 3 : 0
  • Esoccer Friendly
    First Half Full Time
    23:40
    Paris Saint Germain Virtual -vs- Atletico Madrid Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    23:20
    Norwich City Virtual -vs- RB Leipzig Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 3
    23:00
    Newcastle United Virtual -vs- AS Roma Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    22:40
    Napoli Virtual -vs- Schalke 04 Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    22:20
    Manchester United Virtual -vs- Sheffield United Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    22:00
    Manchester City Virtual -vs- Southampton Virtual
    3 : 0 3 : 0
    21:40
    Liverpool Virtual -vs- Tottenham Hotspur Virtual
    2 : 1 3 : 2
    21:20
    Leicester City Virtual -vs- Watford Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    21:00
    Piemonte Calcio Virtual -vs- West Ham United Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    20:40
    Everton Virtual -vs- Wolverhampton Wanderers Virtua
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    20:20
    Bayern Munchen Virtual -vs- Brighton & Hove Albion Virtual
    1 : 0 3 : 0
    20:00
    Aston Villa Virtual -vs- Burnley Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    19:40
    Arsenal Virtual -vs- Chelsea Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    19:20
    Bournemouth Virtual -vs- Crystal Palace Virtual
    0 : 2 1 : 3
    19:00
    Milan Virtual -vs- Borussia Dortmund Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    18:40
    Paris Saint Germain Virtual -vs- Norwich City Virtual
    1 : 0 4 : 1
    18:20
    RB Leipzig Virtual -vs- Newcastle United Virtual
    1 : 0 3 : 0
    18:00
    AS Roma Virtual -vs- Napoli Virtual
    0 : 1 2 : 1
    18:00
    Standard Liege -vs- Wolverhampton Wanderers
    1 : 0 1 : 3
    18:00
    Istanbul Basaksehir -vs- Groningen
    0 : 3
    17:40
    Schalke 04 Virtual -vs- Manchester United Virtual
    2 : 0 2 : 0
    17:20
    Sheffield United Virtual -vs- Manchester City Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    17:00
    Southampton Virtual -vs- Liverpool Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 3
    16:40
    Tottenham Hotspur Virtual -vs- Leicester City Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    16:20
    Watford Virtual -vs- Piemonte Calcio Virtual
    1 : 1 1 : 2
    16:00
    West Ham United Virtual -vs- Everton Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    15:40
    Wolverhampton Wanderers Virtua -vs- Borussia Dortmund Virtual
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    15:20
    Atletico Madrid Virtual -vs- Bayern Munchen Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    15:00
    Brighton & Hove Albion Virtual -vs- Aston Villa Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    14:40
    Burnley Virtual -vs- Arsenal Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    14:20
    Chelsea Virtual -vs- Bournemouth Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    14:00
    Crystal Palace Virtual -vs- Milan Virtual
    0 : 2 0 : 2
    13:40
    Norwich City Virtual -vs- Atletico Madrid Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    13:20
    Newcastle United Virtual -vs- Paris Saint Germain Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 3
    13:00
    Napoli Virtual -vs- RB Leipzig Virtual
    1 : 2 2 : 2
    12:40
    Manchester United Virtual -vs- AS Roma Virtual
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    12:20
    Manchester City Virtual -vs- Schalke 04 Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    12:00
    Liverpool Virtual -vs- Sheffield United Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    11:40
    Leicester City Virtual -vs- Southampton Virtual
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    11:20
    Piemonte Calcio Virtual -vs- Tottenham Hotspur Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    11:00
    Everton Virtual -vs- Watford Virtual
    1 : 0 0 : 1
    10:40
    Borussia Dortmund Virtual -vs- West Ham United Virtual
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    10:20
    Crystal Palace Virtual -vs- Wolverhampton Wanderers Virtua
    2 : 0 2 : 0
    10:00
    Aston Villa Virtual -vs- Bayern Munchen Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    09:40
    Arsenal Virtual -vs- Brighton & Hove Albion Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    09:20
    Bournemouth Virtual -vs- Burnley Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    09:00
    Milan Virtual -vs- Chelsea Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    08:40
    Norwich City Virtual -vs- Newcastle United Virtual
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    08:20
    Paris Saint Germain Virtual -vs- Napoli Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    08:00
    RB Leipzig Virtual -vs- Manchester United Virtual
    0 : 1 1 : 3
    07:40
    AS Roma Virtual -vs- Manchester City Virtual
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    07:20
    Schalke 04 Virtual -vs- Liverpool Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    07:00
    Sheffield United Virtual -vs- Leicester City Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    06:40
    Southampton Virtual -vs- Piemonte Calcio Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    06:20
    Tottenham Hotspur Virtual -vs- Everton Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    06:00
    Watford Virtual -vs- Borussia Dortmund Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    05:40
    West Ham United Virtual -vs- Crystal Palace Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    05:20
    Wolverhampton Wanderers Virtua -vs- Chelsea Virtual
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    05:00
    Atletico Madrid Virtual -vs- Aston Villa Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    04:40
    Bayern Munchen Virtual -vs- Arsenal Virtual
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    04:20
    Brighton & Hove Albion Virtual -vs- Bournemouth Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    04:00
    Burnley Virtual -vs- Milan Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 3
    03:00
    West Ham United Virtual -vs- Sheffield United Virtual
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    02:30
    Leicester City Virtual -vs- Piemonte Calcio Virtual
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    02:00
    Chelsea Virtual -vs- Norwich City Virtual
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    01:30
    Everton Virtual -vs- Manchester City Virtual
    0 : 0 1 : 2
    01:00
    Atletico Madrid Virtual -vs- Crystal Palace Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    00:30
    Napoli Virtual -vs- Burnley Virtual
    2 : 0 2 : 1
    00:00
    Bournemouth Virtual -vs- Borussia Dortmund Virtual
    0 : 1 0 : 2
  • Cyberfootball FIFA 17 Сlubs Series
    First Half Full Time
    23:40
    CSKA [Game 1] -vs- Shakhtar Donetsk [Game 1]
    1 : 0
    08:40
    Chelsea [Game 4] -vs- Juventus [Game 4]
    2 : 0 3 : 0
    08:00
    Juventus [Game 3] -vs- Chelsea [Game 3]
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    07:25
    Chelsea [Game 2] -vs- Juventus [Game 2]
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    06:50
    Juventus [Game 1] -vs- Chelsea [Game 1]
    1 : 1 2 : 2
    06:15
    Bayern Munchen [Game 4] -vs- Roma [Game 4]
    2 : 0 4 : 1
    05:40
    Roma [Game 3] -vs- Bayern Munchen [Game 3]
    0 : 2 2 : 2
    05:05
    Bayern Munchen [Game 2] -vs- Roma [Game 2]
    0 : 2 1 : 1
    04:30
    Roma [Game 1] -vs- Bayern Munchen [Game 1]
    1 : 1 4 : 1
    03:55
    Benfica [Game 4] -vs- Porto [Game 4]
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    03:20
    Porto [Game 3] -vs- Benfica [Game 3]
    2 : 1 3 : 1
    02:45
    Benfica [Game 2] -vs- Porto [Game 2]
    0 : 1 2 : 1
    02:05
    Porto [Game 1] -vs- Benfica [Game 1]
    0 : 1 2 : 3
    01:25
    Shakhtar Donetsk [Game 4] -vs- CSKA [Game 4]
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    00:50
    CSKA [Game 3] -vs- Shakhtar Donetsk [Game 3]
    1 : 2 2 : 3
    00:15
    Shakhtar Donetsk [Game 2] -vs- CSKA [Game 2]
    0 : 0 0 : 1
  • Esoccer Pro Player Cup - 12 mins play
    First Half Full Time
    23:37
    Klinger (R10) -vs- Felipe I5I (SPQR)
    1 : 0
    22:33
    Vini (NSE) -vs- MLongaray7 (Club Brugge)
    2 : 2
    22:22
    Felipe I5I (SPQR) -vs- Klinger (R10)
    1 : 1
    21:48
    MLongaray7 (Club Brugge) -vs- Vini (NSE)
    2 : 3
    19:56
    Klinger (R10) -vs- xPHzin (R10)
    0 : 1
    19:51
    Resende (Ellevens) -vs- Vini (NSE)
    1 : 4
    18:56
    MLongaray7 (Club Brugge) -vs- STRMRampazzo
    1 : 0
    18:56
    Felipe I5I (SPQR) -vs- Janoz (INF)
    0 : 2
    18:30
    Rodrigo12L (NSE) -vs- Resende (Ellevens)
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    18:23
    Klaiver (FDA) -vs- Vini (NSE)
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    17:58
    Digo Araujo (NSE) -vs- Rodrigo12L (NSE)
    2 : 1
    17:52
    Vini (NSE) -vs- Klaiver (FDA)
    1 : 0 4 : 3
    17:30
    MLobaoJr (NSE) -vs- xPHzin (R10)
    0 : 2 0 : 3
    17:00
    Klinger (R10) -vs- Felipe Abd (Bundled)
    3 : 0 3 : 0
    16:49
    xPHzin (R10) -vs- MLobaoJr (NSE)
    3 : 0 5 : 0
    15:56
    Janoz (INF) -vs- STRM Solo (G10)
    1 : 0
    15:54
    Digo Araujo (NSE) -vs- Felipe I5I (SPQR)
    1 : 1
    15:39
    Felipe (MGCF) -vs- MLongaray7 (Club Brugge)
    1 : 3
    15:29
    Robert (SPQR) -vs- STRMRampazzo
    2 : 2
    02:02
    Wendell Lira (SCP) -vs- Paulo Neto
    0 : 3
    00:38
    Abrucio (R10) -vs- Patrick Esport
    1 : 0
  • Cyberfootball FIFA 17 Teams Series
    First Half Full Time
    23:30
    Poland [Game 1] -vs- USA [Game 1]
    1 : 1 3 : 2
    22:55
    Denmark [Game 4] -vs- Sweden [Game 4]
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    22:20
    Sweden [Game 3] -vs- Denmark [Game 3]
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    21:45
    Denmark [Game 2] -vs- Sweden [Game 2]
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    21:10
    Sweden [Game 1] -vs- Denmark [Game 1]
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    20:35
    Uruguay [Game 4] -vs- Chile [Game 4]
    1 : 0 3 : 0
    19:55
    Chile [Game 3] -vs- Uruguay [Game 3]
    0 : 1 2 : 1
    19:15
    Uruguay [Game 2] -vs- Chile [Game 2]
    1 : 2 3 : 3
    18:40
    Chile [Game 1] -vs- Uruguay [Game 1]
    2 : 1 4 : 1
    18:05
    France [Game 4] -vs- Spain [Game 4]
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    17:30
    Spain [Game 3] -vs- France [Game 3]
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    16:55
    France [Game 2] -vs- Spain [Game 2]
    0 : 1 1 : 3
    16:20
    Spain [Game 1] -vs- France [Game 1]
    0 : 0 0 : 3
    15:45
    Brazil [Game 4] -vs- Argentina [Game 4]
    0 : 2 0 : 4
    15:10
    Argentina [Game 3] -vs- Brazil [Game 3]
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    14:35
    Brazil [Game 2] -vs- Argentina [Game 2]
    1 : 3 2 : 4
    13:55
    Argentina [Game 1] -vs- Brazil [Game 1]
    2 : 1 2 : 1
    13:15
    Italy [Game 4] -vs- England [Game 4]
    0 : 1 2 : 2
    12:40
    England [Game 3] -vs- Italy [Game 3]
    0 : 0 2 : 0
    12:05
    Italy [Game 2] -vs- England [Game 2]
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    11:30
    England [Game 1] -vs- Italy [Game 1]
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    10:55
    Belgium [Game 4] -vs- Portugal [Game 4]
    0 : 0 0 : 3
    10:20
    Portugal [Game 3] -vs- Belgium [Game 3]
    0 : 1 2 : 1
    09:45
    Belgium [Game 2] -vs- Portugal [Game 2]
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    09:10
    Portugal [Game 1] -vs- Belgium [Game 1]
    0 : 0 0 : 3
    08:30
    Mexico [Game 4] -vs- Russia [Game 4]
    1 : 1 2 : 3
    07:50
    Russia [Game 3] -vs- Mexico [Game 3]
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    07:15
    Mexico [Game 2] -vs- Russia [Game 2]
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    06:40
    Russia [Game 1] -vs- Mexico [Game 1]
    0 : 0 0 : 3
    06:05
    Czech Republic [Game 4] -vs- Colombia [Game 4]
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    05:30
    Colombia [Game 3] -vs- Czech Republic [Game 3]
    0 : 0 2 : 0
    04:55
    Czech Republic [Game 2] -vs- Colombia [Game 2]
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    04:20
    Colombia [Game 1] -vs- Czech Republic [Game1]
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    03:45
    Poland [Game 4] -vs- Netherlands [Game 4]
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    03:10
    Netherlands [Game 3] -vs- Poland [Game 3]
    1 : 0 4 : 0
    02:35
    Poland [Game 2] -vs- Netherlands [Game 2]
    0 : 2 0 : 2
    01:55
    Netherlands [Game 1] -vs- Poland [Game 1]
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    01:15
    Germany [Game 4] -vs- USA [Game 4]
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    00:40
    USA [Game 3] -vs- Germany [Game 3]
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    00:05
    Germany [Game 2] -vs- USA [Game 2]
    1 : 0 2 : 0
  • Club friendly - 4x4 - 2x10 Mins
    First Half Full Time
    23:00
    NEC Nijmegen (am) -vs- Zwolle (am)
    2 : 1 4 : 1
    22:00
    FC Utrecht (am) -vs- Zwolle (am)
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    20:15
    Sparta Rotterdam (am) -vs- Zwolle (am)
    1 : 0 3 : 1
    19:50
    AZ Alkmaar (am) -vs- Feyenoord (am)
    0 : 2 1 : 3
    19:25
    Zwolle (am) -vs- Vitesse (am)
    3 : 1 3 : 2
    19:00
    Sparta Rotterdam (am) -vs- Feyenoord (am)
    4 : 1 6 : 3
    18:35
    AZ Alkmaar (am) -vs- Zwolle (am)
    1 : 2 3 : 3
    18:10
    Vitesse (am) -vs- Sparta Rotterdam (am)
    1 : 1 3 : 3
    17:45
    Feyenoord (am) -vs- Zwolle (am)
    0 : 1 0 : 3
    17:20
    Sparta Rotterdam (am) -vs- AZ Alkmaar (am)
    0 : 2 0 : 4
    16:55
    Vitesse (am) -vs- Feyenoord (am)
    3 : 3
    14:45
    Groningen (am) -vs- PSV Eindhoven (am)
    2 : 2 4 : 3
    14:15
    Vitesse (am) -vs- Feyenoord (am)
    3 : 0 8 : 1
    13:45
    Ajax (Am) -vs- Groningen (am)
    3 : 2 6 : 3
    13:15
    PSV Eindhoven (am) -vs- Vitesse (am)
    0 : 2 3 : 3
    12:45
    Ajax (Am) -vs- Feyenoord (am)
    3 : 0 3 : 1
    12:15
    Vitesse (am) -vs- Groningen (am)
    6 : 1 9 : 4
    11:45
    PSV Eindhoven (am) -vs- Feyenoord (am)
    2 : 4 5 : 6
    11:15
    Vitesse (am) -vs- Ajax (Am)
    6 : 1 9 : 1
    10:45
    Feyenoord (am) -vs- Groningen (am)
    2 : 2 6 : 2
    10:20
    Zvezda (4x4) -vs- Yantar (4x4)
    1 : 1 2 : 2
    10:15
    PSV Eindhoven (am) -vs- Ajax (Am)
    4 : 3
    08:00
    Sikil (4x4) -vs- Yantar (4x4)
    0 : 0 2 : 3
    08:00
    Fakel (4x4) -vs- Sikil (4x4)
    3 : 3
    08:00
    Zvezda (4x4) -vs- Fakel (4x4)
    3 : 1
  • Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play
    First Half Full Time
    22:11
    Belgium (orlovsky1) -vs- Germany (vrico)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    22:11
    Spain (Foggy) -vs- Brazil (nikkitta)
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    21:47
    Spain (Foggy) -vs- Belgium (orlovsky1)
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    21:47
    Portugal (DangerDim77) -vs- Germany (vrico)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    21:23
    Brazil (nikkitta) -vs- Belgium (orlovsky1)
    0 : 0 0 : 2
    21:23
    Portugal (DangerDim77) -vs- Spain (Foggy)
    1 : 1 2 : 2
    20:59
    Portugal (DangerDim77) -vs- Brazil (nikkitta)
    1 : 4 1 : 6
    20:59
    Spain (Foggy) -vs- Germany (vrico)
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    20:35
    Brazil (nikkitta) -vs- Germany (vrico)
    1 : 1 2 : 2
    20:35
    Portugal (DangerDim77) -vs- Belgium (orlovsky1)
    0 : 2 1 : 3
    20:14
    Arsenal (orlovsky1) -vs- Manchester City (vrico)
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    20:02
    Tottenham (nikkitta) -vs- Liverpool (DangerDim77)
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    19:50
    Manchester United (Foggy) -vs- Arsenal (orlovsky1)
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    19:38
    Manchester City (vrico) -vs- Tottenham (nikkitta)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    19:26
    Liverpool (DangerDim77) -vs- Manchester United (Foggy)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    19:16
    Manchester City (vrico) -vs- Arsenal (orlovsky1)
    2 : 3
    19:16
    Tottenham (nikkitta) -vs- Manchester United (Foggy)
    0 : 1
    19:05
    Liverpool (DangerDim77) -vs- Tottenham (nikkitta)
    1 : 1 1 : 3
    19:02
    Manchester United (Foggy) -vs- Manchester City (vrico)
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    18:53
    Manchester City (vrico) -vs- Liverpool (DangerDim77)
    0 : 2
    18:38
    Liverpool (DangerDim77) -vs- Arsenal (orlovsky1)
    2 : 0 3 : 2
    18:26
    Manchester United (Foggy) -vs- Liverpool (DangerDim77)
    0 : 0
    18:25
    Arsenal (orlovsky1) -vs- Tottenham (nikkitta)
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    17:44
    Lazio (orlovsky1) -vs- Napoli (vrico)
    0 : 0 1 : 2
    17:44
    Atalanta (Foggy) -vs- Inter (nikkitta)
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    17:20
    Atalanta (Foggy) -vs- Lazio (orlovsky1)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    17:20
    Milan (Foggy) -vs- Napoli (vrico)
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    17:09
    Napoli (vrico) -vs- Inter (nikkitta)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    17:08
    Lazio (orlovsky1) -vs- Milan (DangerDim77)
    2 : 1 2 : 2
    16:56
    Milan (DangerDim77) -vs- Atalanta (Foggy)
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    16:56
    Inter (nikkitta) -vs- Lazio (orlovsky1)
    1 : 0 1 : 2
    16:32
    Milan (DangerDim77) -vs- Inter (nikkitta)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    16:32
    Atalanta (Foggy) -vs- Napoli (vrico)
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    16:23
    Napoli (vrico) -vs- Milan (DangerDim77)
    0 : 0
    16:20
    Lazio (orlovsky1) -vs- Atalanta (Foggy)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    16:08
    Inter (nikkitta) -vs- Napoli (vrico)
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    16:08
    Milan (DangerDim77) -vs- Lazio (orlovsky1)
    0 : 1 0 : 3
    15:44
    Barcelona (Foggy) -vs- PSG (nikkitta)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    15:44
    Manchester City (orlovsky1) -vs- Liverpool (vrico)
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    15:20
    Barcelona (Foggy) -vs- Manchester City (orlovsky1)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    15:20
    Real Madrid (DangerDim77) -vs- Liverpool (vrico)
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    15:05
    Manchester City (orlovsky1) -vs- Real Madrid (DangerDim77)
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    14:56
    PSG (nikkitta) -vs- Manchester City (orlovsky1)
    1 : 1 1 : 3
    14:56
    Real Madrid (DangerDim77) -vs- Barcelona (Foggy)
    1 : 2 1 : 5
    14:41
    Liverpool (vrico) -vs- Manchester City (orlovsky1)
    0 : 3 0 : 3
    14:41
    PSG (nikkitta) -vs- Barcelona (Foggy)
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    14:32
    Barcelona (Foggy) -vs- Liverpool (vrico)
    0 : 0 2 : 0
    14:32
    Real Madrid (DangerDim77) -vs- PSG (nikkitta)
    3 : 1 3 : 1
    14:21
    Manchester City (orlovsky1) -vs- Barcelona (Foggy)
    1 : 2 1 : 4
    14:17
    Liverpool (vrico) -vs- Real Madrid (DangerDim77)
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    14:08
    PSG (nikkitta) -vs- Liverpool (vrico)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    14:08
    Real Madrid (DangerDim77) -vs- Manchester City (orlovsky1)
    0 : 2 1 : 3
    13:56
    Barcelona (Foggy) -vs- Real Madrid (DangerDim77)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    13:55
    Manchester City (orlovsky1) -vs- PSG (nikkitta)
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    13:16
    Porto (KravaRK) -vs- Ajax (Skromnuy)
    0 : 2 0 : 3
    13:15
    ManUnited (Mr.Jab) -vs- Leverkusen (Arcos)
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    13:14
    Manchester United (Mr.Jab) -vs- Leverkusen (Arcos)
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    12:51
    Valencia (Kodak) -vs- Ajax (Skromnuy)
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    12:50
    ManUnited (Mr.Jab) -vs- Porto (KravaRK)
    2 : 0 2 : 0
    12:40
    Ajax (Skromnuy) -vs- Leverkusen (Arcos)
    4 : 1
    12:39
    Porto (KravaRK) -vs- Valencia (Kodak)
    3 : 0
    12:26
    Valencia (Kodak) -vs- Manchester United (Mr.Jab)
    1 : 1 1 : 2
    12:14
    Leverkusen (Arcos) -vs- ManUnited (Mr.Jab)
    2 : 0 3 : 1
    12:14
    Ajax (Skromnuy) -vs- Porto (KravaRK)
    0 : 1 3 : 2
    12:03
    Valencia (Kodak) -vs- Leverkusen (Arcos)
    1 : 3
    12:03
    ManUnited (Mr.Jab) -vs- Ajax (Skromnuy)
    2 : 1
    11:52
    Porto (KravaRK) -vs- ManUnited (Mr.Jab)
    2 : 0 2 : 1
    11:50
    Ajax (Skromnuy) -vs- Valencia (Kodak)
    2 : 1 3 : 1
    11:50
    Porto (KravaRK) -vs- Manchester United (Mr.Jab)
    2 : 0 2 : 1
    11:39
    Leverkusen (Arcos) -vs- Ajax (Skromnuy)
    2 : 1
    11:38
    Valencia (Kodak) -vs- Porto (KravaRK)
    1 : 2 1 : 2
    11:28
    ManUnited (Mr.Jab) -vs- Valencia (Kodak)
    1 : 0
    11:26
    Porto (KravaRK) -vs- Leverkusen (Arcos)
    0 : 3 0 : 4
    11:18
    Belgium (KravaRK) -vs- France (Skromnuy)
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    11:15
    Portugal (Mr.Jab) -vs- Spain (Arcos)
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    11:06
    Spain (Arcos) -vs- Germany (Kodak)
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    11:02
    France (Scromnuy) -vs- Portugal (Mr.Jab)
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    11:01
    France (Skromnuy) -vs- Portugal (Mr.Jab)
    1 : 1
    10:40
    France (Skromnuy) -vs- Spain (Arcos)
    1 : 2 1 : 2
    10:38
    Belgium (KravaRK) -vs- Germany (Kodak)
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    10:38
    France (Scromnuy) -vs- Spain (Arcos)
    1 : 2 1 : 2
    10:26
    Germany (Kodak) -vs- Portugal (Mr.Jab)
    0 : 1 2 : 1
    10:15
    France (Skromnuy) -vs- Belgium (KravaRK)
    2 : 1 2 : 1
    10:14
    Spain (Arcos) -vs- Portugal (Mr.Jab)
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    10:14
    France (Scromnuy) -vs- Belgium (KravaRK)
    2 : 1 2 : 1
    10:03
    Germany (Kodak) -vs- Spain (Arcos)
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    10:02
    Portugal (Mr.Jab) -vs- France (Skromnuy)
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    09:50
    France (Skromnuy) -vs- Germany (Kodak)
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    09:50
    Belgium (KravaRK) -vs- Portugal (Mr.Jab)
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    09:50
    France (Scromnuy) -vs- Germany (Kodak)
    0 : 1
    09:40
    Germany (Kodak) -vs- Belgium (KravaRK)
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    09:40
    Spain (Arcos) -vs- France (Skromnuy)
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    09:31
    Portugal (Mr.Jab) -vs- Germany (Kodak)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    09:26
    Belgium (KravaRK) -vs- Spain (Arcos)
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    08:46
    Real Madrid (KravaRK) -vs- Napoli (Scromnuy)
    1 : 1 2 : 2
    08:45
    PSG (Mr.Jab) -vs- Tottenham Hotspur (Arcos)
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    08:32
    Tottenham Hotspur (Arcos) -vs- Bayern (Kodak)
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    08:32
    Napoli (Scromnuy) -vs- PSG (Mr.Jab)
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    08:22
    PSG (Mr.Jab) -vs- Real Madrid (KravaRK)
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    08:20
    Bayern (Kodak) -vs- Napoli (Scromnuy)
    1 : 2 2 : 4
    08:08
    Real Madrid (KravaRK) -vs- Bayern (Kodak)
    2 : 1 2 : 1
    08:08
    Napoli (Scromnuy) -vs- Tottenham Hotspur (Arcos)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    07:44
    Napoli (Scromnuy) -vs- Real Madrid (KravaRK)
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    07:44
    Tottenham Hotspur (Arcos) -vs- PSG (Mr.Jab)
    0 : 0 2 : 1
    07:33
    PSG (Mr.Jab) -vs- Napoli (Scromnuy)
    2 : 1 2 : 3
    07:29
    Bayern (Kodak) -vs- Tottenham Hotspur (Arcos)
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    07:20
    Napoli (Scromnuy) -vs- Bayern (Kodak)
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    07:20
    Real Madrid (KravaRK) -vs- PSG (Mr.Jab)
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    07:09
    Bayern (Kodak) -vs- Real Madrid (KravaRK)
    1 : 2 1 : 4
    07:08
    Tottenham Hotspur (Arcos) -vs- Napoli (Scromnuy)
    1 : 0 3 : 1
    06:56
    Real Madrid (KravaRK) -vs- Tottenham Hotspur (Arcos)
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    06:56
    PSG (Mr.Jab) -vs- Bayern (Kodak)
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    06:44
    Spartak M (KravaRK) -vs- CSKA Moscow (Skromnuyy)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    06:44
    Lokomotiv Moscow (Mr.Jab) -vs- Dinamo Kiev (Arcos)
    0 : 0 1 : 2
    06:35
    Dinamo Kiev (Arcos) -vs- Shakhtar Donetsk (Kodak)
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    06:32
    CSKA Moscow (Skromnuyy) -vs- Lokomotiv Moscow (Mr.Jab)
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    06:20
    Lokomotiv Moscow (Mr.Jab) -vs- Spartak M (KravaRK)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    06:10
    Spartak M (KravaRK) -vs- Shakhtar Donetsk (Kodak)
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    06:08
    CSKA Moscow (Skromnuyy) -vs- Dinamo Kiev (Arcos)
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    05:32
    Shakhtar Donetsk (Kodak) -vs- Dinamo Kiev (Arcos)
    0 : 2 0 : 2
    05:32
    Lokomotiv Moscow (Mr.Jab) -vs- CSKA Moscow (Skromnuyy)
    1 : 2 1 : 5
    05:25
    CSKA Moscow (Skromnuy) -vs- Shakhtar Donetsk (Kodak)
    0 : 0
    05:15
    Dinamo Kiev (Arcos) -vs- CSKA Moscow (Skromnuy)
    3 : 1
    05:08
    Shakhtar Donetsk (Kodak) -vs- Spartak M (KravaRK)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    04:56
    Spartak M (KravaRK) -vs- Dinamo Kiev (Arcos)
    1 : 1 0 : 0
    04:56
    Lokomotiv Moscow (Mr.Jab) -vs- Shakhtar Donetsk (Kodak)
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    04:46
    Spain (labotryas) -vs- France (KRaftVK)
    2 : 0 3 : 2
    04:44
    Portugal (MeLToSiK) -vs- Germany (Kray)
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    04:34
    Germany (Kray) -vs- Spain (labotryas)
    3 : 0 3 : 1
    04:32
    France (KRaftVK) -vs- Belgium (Upcake22)
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    04:08
    Germany (Kray) -vs- France (KRaftVK)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    04:08
    Portugal (MeLToSiK) -vs- Belgium (Upcake22)
    1 : 1 3 : 1
    03:44
    France (KRaftVK) -vs- Spain (labotryas)
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    03:20
    Portugal (MeLToSiK) -vs- Spain (labotryas)
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    03:20
    Germany (Kray) -vs- Belgium (Upcake22)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    02:56
    Portugal (MeLToSiK) -vs- France (KRaftVK)
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    02:56
    Spain (labotryas) -vs- Belgium (Upcake22)
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    02:44
    Atletico Madrid (MeLToSiK) -vs- Ajax (Kray)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    02:32
    Chelsea (KRaftVK) -vs- Borussia Dortmund (Upcake22)
    0 : 3 0 : 4
    02:20
    Inter (labotryas) -vs- Atletico Madrid (MeLToSiK)
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    02:08
    Ajax (Kray) -vs- Chelsea (KRaftVK)
    0 : 0 0 : 2
    01:56
    Borussia Dortmund (Upcake22) -vs- Inter (labotryas)
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    01:32
    Inter (labotryas) -vs- Ajax (Kray)
    2 : 2 3 : 2
    01:08
    Borussia Dortmund (Upcake22) -vs- Atletico Madrid (MeLToSiK)
    1 : 0 3 : 0
    00:14
    Napoli (MeLToSiK) -vs- PSG (Kray)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    00:14
    Tottenham (labotryas) -vs- Real Madrid (KRaftVK)
    1 : 1 1 : 2
  • Nicaragua Primera Division
    First Half Full Time
    22:00
    Real Madriz FC -vs- Managua FC
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    22:00
    Deportivo Ocotal -vs- Las Sabanas
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    22:00
    Home Team - Sunday -vs- Away Team - Saturday
    Refund Refund
  • Nicaragua Youth League
    First Half Full Time
    21:30
    Juventus Managua U20 -vs- Diriangen U20
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    19:30
    Deportivo Ocotal U20 -vs- Las Sabanas U20
    1 : 0 5 : 0
    19:30
    Real Madriz FC U20 -vs- UNAN Managua U20
    3 : 0 3 : 1
  • Cyberfootball FIFA 17 World League
    First Half Full Time
    20:40
    Argentina -vs- England
    1 : 1 1 : 4
    20:05
    Czech Republic -vs- Colombia
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    19:30
    Denmark -vs- France
    0 : 1 0 : 1
    18:55
    Poland -vs- Italy
    1 : 1 3 : 2
    18:20
    Chile -vs- Brazil
    1 : 3 1 : 4
    17:45
    USA -vs- Portugal
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    17:10
    Russia -vs- Uruguay
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    16:35
    Sweden -vs- Belgium
    2 : 0 2 : 3
    16:00
    Netherlands -vs- Spain
    1 : 1 3 : 2
    15:25
    Mexico -vs- Germany
    1 : 1 2 : 3
  • Esoccer Bundesliga Home Challenge - 12 mins play
    First Half Full Time
    19:20
    Borussia Monchengladbach (Yannik Reiners) -vs- Schiedsrichter (Deniz Aytekin)
    Refund Refund
    19:20
    Borussia Monchengladbach (Jonas Hofmann) -vs- Schiedsrichter (Deniz Aytekin)
    1 : 1 1 : 2
    19:20
    Borussia Monchengladbach (Jonas Hofmann) -vs- Schiedsrichter (Daniel Schlager)
    Refund 1 : 2
    19:20
    Borussia Monchengladbach (Yannik Reiners) -vs- Schiedsrichter (Daniel Schlager)
    2 : 0 4 : 0
    18:30
    RB Leipzig (Moritz Made) -vs- Werder Bremen (Erhan Kayman)
    1 : 2 2 : 3
    18:30
    RB Leipzig (Nordi Mukiele) -vs- Werder Bremen (Davie Selke)
    0 : 1 2 : 1
    17:40
    SC Paderborn 07 (Lucas Fiedler) -vs- SV Wehen Wiesbaden (Simon Doring)
    2 : 0 4 : 0
    17:40
    SC Paderborn 07 (Rifet Kapic) -vs- SV Wehen Wiesbaden (Sascha Mockenhaupt)
    0 : 2 0 : 6
    16:50
    TSG Hoffenheim (Marcel Schwarz) -vs- FSV Mainz 05 (Julian Greis)
    3 : 0 7 : 0
    16:50
    TSG Hoffenheim (Munas Dabbur) -vs- FSV Mainz 05 (Florian Muller)
    3 : 0 5 : 1
    16:50
    Koln (Tim The Strxnger Katnawatos) -vs- SpVgg Greuther Furth (Fabio Sabbagh)
    2 : 3
    16:00
    Borussia Dortmund (Achraf Hakimi) -vs- Holstein Kiel (Dominik Schmidt)
    1 : 0 6 : 1
    16:00
    Borussia Dortmund (Erne Embeli) -vs- Holstein Kiel (Cihat Kormaz)
    0 : 2 1 : 3
    15:10
    Koln (Tim Katnawatos) -vs- SpVgg Greuther Furth (Fabio Sabbagh)
    0 : 1 2 : 3
    15:10
    Koln (Rafael Czichos) -vs- SpVgg Greuther Furth (Timothy Tillman)
    2 : 1 3 : 2
    14:20
    Hertha BSC Berlin (Maximilian Mittelstadt) -vs- SC Freiburg (Nico Schlotterbeck)
    1 : 7 1 : 11
    14:20
    Hertha Berlin (Elias Nerlich) -vs- SC Freiburg (Mark Flekken)
    1 : 0 6 : 1
    13:30
    Hannover 96 (Julian Korb) -vs- SV Darmstadt 98 (Felix Platte)
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    13:30
    Hannover 96 (Marcel Deutscher) -vs- SV Darmstadt 98 (Yannick de Groot)
    0 : 0 1 : 2
  • France League Cup
    First Half Full Time
    19:10
    Paris Saint Germain -vs- Olympique Lyonnais
    Refund Refund
  • Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play
    First Half Full Time
    19:09
    FC Dimonchello (DNK) -vs- Team Ruspro (R11)
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    18:37
    Kazan (RUB) -vs- Royal Bears (RLB)
    1 : 0
    18:15
    Kazan (RUB) -vs- Team Ruspro (R11)
    0 : 0 2 : 0
    17:50
    Inactivetv (INA) -vs- Royal Bears (RLB)
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    17:30
    Kazan (RUB) -vs- Team Ruspro (R11)
    0 : 0 2 : 0
    17:25
    Royal Bears (RLB) -vs- FC Dimonchello (DNK)
    2 : 0 6 : 2
    17:10
    Inactivetv (INA) -vs- Royal Bears (RLB)
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    16:54
    Team Ruspro (R11) -vs- Inactivetv (INA)
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    16:50
    Royal Bears (RLB) -vs- FC Dimonchello (DNK)
    2 : 0 6 : 2
    16:35
    Kazan (RUB) -vs- FC Dimonchello (DNK)
    0 : 0 4 : 0
    16:30
    Team Ruspro (R11) -vs- Inactivetv (INA)
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    16:10
    Kazan (RUB) -vs- FC Dimonchello (DNK)
    0 : 0 4 : 0
    15:50
    Team Ruspro (R11) -vs- Royal Bears (RLB)
    0 : 1 2 : 1
    15:45
    Inactivetv (INA) -vs- Kazan (RUB)
    1 : 3 2 : 5
    15:20
    FC Dimonchello (DNK) -vs- Team Ruspro (R11)
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    14:55
    Royal Bears (RLB) -vs- Kazan (RUB)
    1 : 0 2 : 2
    14:30
    FC Dimonchello (DNK) -vs- Inactivetv (INA)
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    13:31
    Catalonia FC (CFC) -vs- Tundra (TES)
    0 : 1 1 : 1
    13:09
    Nyancat FC (NFC) -vs- Vega Squadron (VEG)
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    12:24
    Catalonia FC (CFC) -vs- Vega Squadron (VEG)
    2 : 0 3 : 1
    11:45
    Nyancat FC (NFC) -vs- Tundra (TES)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    11:15
    Nyancat FC (NFC) -vs- Catalonia FC (CFC)
    2 : 0 4 : 2
    10:10
    Tundra (TES) -vs- Shemyakin Onze (PSG)
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    10:00
    Catalonia FC (CFC) -vs- Tundra (TES)
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    09:50
    Shemyakin Onze (PSG) -vs- Vega Squadron (VEG)
    1 : 0 1 : 3
    09:10
    Catalonia FC (CFC) -vs- Shemyakin Onze (PSG)
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    09:10
    Nyancat FC (NFC) -vs- Vega Squadron (VEG)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    08:45
    Tundra (TES) -vs- Nyancat FC (NFC)
    0 : 1 0 : 3
    08:20
    Vega Squadron (VEG) -vs- Catalonia FC (CFC)
    0 : 2 1 : 3
    07:55
    Shemyakin Onze (PSG) -vs- Nyancat FC (NFC)
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    07:30
    Vega Squadron (VEG) -vs- Tundra (TES)
    0 : 0 2 : 1
    01:45
    Juventud Las Piedras -vs- Villa Teresa
    2 : 2
    01:23
    Montevideo Wanderers -vs- River Plate
    1 : 1
    00:50
    Pele Warriors (PWR) -vs- Ez1d (EZ1)
    0 : 0 1 : 0
    00:30
    GAMBIT (GMB) -vs- Forze (FRZ)
    2 : 0 2 : 2
    00:25
    Ez1d (EZ1) -vs- Kabush (KAB)
    1 : 1 1 : 3
    00:10
    Pele Warriors (PWR) -vs- Ez1d (EZ1)
    0 : 0 1 : 0
  • Spain La Liga - Simulated Reality League 2x45
    First Half Full Time
    19:00
    Espanyol (SRL) -vs- Levante (SRL)
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    16:30
    Atletic Bilbao (SRL) -vs- Real Betis (SRL)
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    14:00
    Real Sociedad (SRL) -vs- Real Madrid (SRL)
    1 : 1 2 : 3
  • Esoccer RPL Pro Series - 10 mins play
    First Half Full Time
    18:35
    FK Tambov Esports -vs- FC Gazovik Orenburg Esports
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    18:10
    Kryliya Sovetov Esports -vs- Zenit St Petersburg Esports
    1 : 3 1 : 7
    17:45
    FC Gazovik Orenburg Esports -vs- Kryliya Sovetov Esports
    2 : 0 4 : 2
    17:20
    Zenit St Petersburg Esports -vs- FK Tambov Esports
    0 : 1 4 : 1
    16:55
    Zenit St Petersburg Esports -vs- FC Gazovik Orenburg Esports
    3 : 2 5 : 2
    16:30
    FK Tambov Esports -vs- Kryliya Sovetov Esports
    3 : 2 4 : 2
    15:45
    Akhmat Grozny Esports -vs- FC Sochi Esports
    0 : 2 3 : 7
    15:20
    Dynamo Moscow Esports -vs- CSKA Moskow Esports
    0 : 0 2 : 1
    14:55
    FC Sochi Esports -vs- Dynamo Moscow Esports
    1 : 0 4 : 0
    14:30
    CSKA Moskow Esports -vs- Akhmat Grozny Esports
    2 : 0 4 : 0
    14:05
    CSKA Moskow Esports -vs- FC Sochi Esports
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    13:40
    Akhmat Grozny Esports -vs- Dynamo Moscow Esports
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    13:30
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast Esports -vs- Arsenal Tula Esports
    0 : 2 1 : 2
    13:03
    Rubin Kazan Esports -vs- Krasnodar Esports
    3 : 0 3 : 1
    12:30
    FC Ufa Esports -vs- Spartak Moscow Esports
    1 : 1 1 : 3
    12:05
    Krasnodar Esports -vs- FC Ufa Esports
    2 : 0 2 : 1
    11:40
    Spartak Moscow Esports -vs- Rubin Kazan Esports
    1 : 2 4 : 4
    11:19
    Spartak Moscow Esports -vs- Krasnodar Esports
    1 : 1 3 : 1
  • Cyberfootball - PES Fastest league
    First Half Full Time
    18:30
    Krylia Sovetov (Molchanov) -vs- Krasnodar (Aleksandr Ageev)
    0 : 1 2 : 2
    16:30
    Orenburg (Aleksandr Rudenko) -vs- CSKA Moscow (Pavel Kotov)
    0 : 0 0 : 0
    15:00
    Spartak Moscow (Nikoloz Kutateladze) -vs- Lokomotiv (Roman Tugarev)
    1 : 0 3 : 0
    13:00
    Lokomotiv (Roman Tugarev) -vs- Krylia Sovetov (Molchanov)
    0 : 3 0 : 3
    11:00
    Ufa (Artyom Golubev) -vs- Dynamo Moscow (Matvey Ivakhnov)
    0 : 2 0 : 5
    09:00
    Spartak Moscow (Nikoloz Kutateladze) -vs- Tambov (Vildan Ermilov)
    0 : 0 3 : 0
  • Club Friendly - 2 x 25 mins
    First Half Full Time
    18:30
    FC Kobryn -vs- Znamenka
    5 : 3 7 : 6
    17:30
    MFK Byarestse -vs- Pogranichnik Kleynik
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    16:30
    Komarovka Tomashovka -vs- Chernavchitsyi
    1 : 1 4 : 1
  • Germany Bundesliga - Simulated Reality League 2x45
    First Half Full Time
    16:30
    Borussia Dortmund (SRL) -vs- Bayern Munchen (SRL)
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    13:30
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (SRL) -vs- Koln (SRL)
    1 : 0 1 : 1
    13:30
    Augsburg (SRL) -vs- Paderborn (SRL)
    1 : 2 1 : 2
    13:30
    Union Berlin (SRL) -vs- Mainz 05 (SRL)
    2 : 0 3 : 3
    13:30
    RB Leipzig (SRL) -vs- Hertha Berlin (SRL)
    1 : 1 1 : 1
    13:30
    Bayer Leverkuzen (SRL) -vs- VfL Wolfsburg (SRL)
    0 : 0 1 : 1
  • Belarus Premier League
    First Half Full Time
    16:30
    Dinamo Brest -vs- Slavia Mozyr
    0 : 0 1 : 2
    14:30
    BATE Borisov -vs- FC Rukh Brest
    1 : 0 1 : 0
    12:30
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk -vs- Neman Grodno
    0 : 0 0 : 0
  • England Premier League - Simulated Reality League 2x45
    First Half Full Time
    16:30
    Sheffield United (SRL) -vs- Tottenham Hotspur (SRL)
    0 : 0 3 : 0
    14:00
    Arsenal (SRL) -vs- Norwich City (SRL)
    0 : 0 0 : 1
    14:00
    Brighton & Hove Albion (SRL) -vs- Manchester United (SRL)
    0 : 1 1 : 2
    14:00
    Crystal Palace (SRL) -vs- Burnley (SRL)
    1 : 1 2 : 2
    14:00
    Bournemouth (SRL) -vs- Newcastle United (SRL)
    0 : 1 0 : 2
    14:00
    Watford (SRL) -vs- Southampton (SRL)
    1 : 0 2 : 0
    11:30
    Aston Villa (SRL) -vs- Wolverhampton Wanderers (SRL)
    1 : 0 3 : 0
  • Norway Eliteserien
    First Half Full Time
    16:00
    Valerenga -vs- Molde FK
    Refund
    14:00
    Stromsgodset -vs- Viking
    Refund
  • Sweden Superettan
    First Half Full Time
    15:30
    GAIS Goteborg -vs- Halmstads
    Refund Refund
    15:30
    Ljungskile -vs- Norrby IF
    Refund Refund
    13:00
    Akropolis IF -vs- Degerfors
    Refund Refund
    13:00
    AFC Eskilstuna -vs- Jonkopings Sodra
    Refund Refund
    11:00
    Osters IF -vs- IK Brage
    Refund Refund
  • Club Friendly
    First Half Full Time
    14:00
    Karlbergs BK -vs- Kungsangens
    1 : 0 2 : 1
    14:00
    Enskede IK -vs- Hanvikens SK
    2 : 1 5 : 2
    12:00
    FK Lida -vs- Volna Pinsk
    2 : 0 2 : 2
    11:45
    FC Gomel -vs- Dinamo Brest Malorita
    1 : 1 3 : 1
    11:00
    SMIavtotrans -vs- Kronon Stolbtsyi
    1 : 2 2 : 2
    10:27
    SMI Autotrans -vs- Kronon Stolbtsyi
    1 : 2 2 : 2
    10:00
    FC Smorgon -vs- Shakhtar Pietrykaw II
    1 : 1 2 : 1
    10:00
    Dinamo Brest -vs- Granit Mikashevichi
    2 : 2
    09:00
    Krumkachy Minsk -vs- FC Oshmyany
    0 : 1 2 : 1
    09:00
    Genevad Veinge IF -vs- Skogaby BK
    0 : 8 3 : 11
    08:30
    Sputnik Minsk -vs- FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    Refund Refund
    08:30
    Sputnik Rechitsa -vs- FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    1 : 1 3 : 1
  • Burundi Premier League
    First Half Full Time
    14:00
    Les Lierres FC -vs- Atletico Olympic
    1 : 1 1 : 3
    13:00
    Kayanza United -vs- Flambeau du Centre FC
    0 : 0 1 : 1
    11:30
    Vital'O FC -vs- Le Messager
    0 : 0 0 : 0
  • Belarus Reserves League
    First Half Full Time
    13:30
    FC Vitebsk (R) -vs- FC Smolevichi-STI (R)
    0 : 3 0 : 4
    11:00
    FC Isloch Minsk (R) -vs- FC Slutsk (R)
    1 : 0 4 : 0
    11:00
    Energetik BGATU (R) -vs- FC Minsk (R)
    1 : 2 1 : 2
  • Norway First Division
    First Half Full Time
    12:30
    Sandnes Ulf -vs- Tromso
    Refund
  • Tajikistan Super Cup
    First Half Full Time
    12:00
    Istiklol Dushanbe -vs- FK Khujand
    0 : 1 2 : 1